Síťové prvky

Síťové prvky

Nastavit vzestupně

1-10 z 15

Stránka:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  1. Transceiver module J4859-69301
    Bez DPH: 8 851,24 Kč S DPH: 10 710 Kč

    Dostupnost: 3-4 dny

    X121 1Gb SFP LX transceiver - Small Form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10km (6.21 miles) on single-mode or 550m (1804ft) on multimode fiber - Has 1 LC 1000BASE-LX port
    Značka: HPE
    Více informací
  2. Switch J9988-61001
    Bez DPH: 75 942,98 Kč S DPH: 91 891 Kč

    Dostupnost: 3-4 dny

    ProCurve Switch zl2 24-port 1GbE SFP v3 module - Includes 24 1GbE Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) ports - PoE is NOT supported on this module
    Značka: HPE
    Více informací
  3. Switch J9987-61001
    Bez DPH: 64 166,94 Kč S DPH: 77 642 Kč

    Dostupnost: 3-4 dny

    ProCurve Switch zl2 24-port BASE-T v3 module - Includes 24 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports - Requires Category 5 100-ohm UTP or STP cable or better - PoE is NOT supported on this module  
    Značka: HPE
    Více informací
  4. Switch J9986-61001
    Bez DPH: 70 054,55 Kč S DPH: 84 766 Kč

    Dostupnost: 3-4 dny

    ProCurve switch zl2 24 port Gig-T PoE+ v3 module - Includes 24 RJ45 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing ports (capable of supplying Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) per IEEE 802.3at standard) - Requires Category 5 100-ohm UTP or STP cable or better  
    Značka: HPE
    Více informací
  5. FlexFabric 701528-001
    Bez DPH: 5 614,88 Kč S DPH: 6 794 Kč

    Dostupnost: 3-4 dny

    FlexFabric 20Gb 2-port 630M adapter, mezzanine form factor - 900MB integrated memory - Provides two 20Gbps Ethernet ports in the interconnect module in the server system - Requires one x8 PCI (Gen 3) Express mezzanine slot on the blade system board  
    Značka: HPE
    Více informací
  6. Ethernet adapter 701536-001
    Bez DPH: 5 754,55 Kč S DPH: 6 963 Kč

    Dostupnost: 3-4 dny

    FlexFabric PCIe G3 20Gb two port 650FLB adapter  
    Značka: HPE
    Více informací
  7. Ethernet 840139-001
    Bez DPH: 4 785,12 Kč S DPH: 5 790 Kč

    Dostupnost: 3-4 dny

    Ethernet 10/25Gb 2-port 640FLR-SFP28 adapter, FlexibleLOM form-factor - Has two dual 10/25Gbe SFP28 ports capable of 50 Gbps bi-directional, 100 Gbps aggregate bi-directional theoretical bandwidth - Requires one x8 PCI (Gen 3) Express slot  
    Značka: HPE
    Více informací
  8. Ethernet 717708-002
    Bez DPH: 9 827,27 Kč S DPH: 11 891 Kč

    Dostupnost: 3-4 dny

    Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 561T adapter - Has two 10G BASE-T RJ45 ports and has Intel X540 processor - Requires one x8 (Gen2) PCI Express slot - Requires CAT6A UTP or better twisted-pair  
    Značka: HPE
    Více informací
  9. Ethernet 701531-001
    Bez DPH: 11 134,71 Kč S DPH: 13 473 Kč

    Dostupnost: 3-4 dny

    FlexFabric 10Gb Ethernet 2-port 534FLR-SFP+ adapter, FlexibleLOM form-factor - Has two 10Gbe SFP+ ports and 256MB integrated memory - Provide up to 40Gb bi-directional per adapter - Requires one x8 PCI (Gen 2) Express slot  
    Značka: HPE
    Více informací
  10. Ethernet 669282-001
    Bez DPH: 14 532,23 Kč S DPH: 17 584 Kč

    Dostupnost: 3-4 dny

    Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 560M adapter, mezzanine form factor - Provides two 10Gbps Ethernet ports in the interconnect module in the server system - Requires one x8 PCI (Gen 2) Express mezzanine slot on the blade system board
    Značka: HPE
    Více informací

Nastavit vzestupně

1-10 z 15

Stránka:
  1. 1
  2. 2

Kontaktujte nás

Pro více informací, poptávky, nabídky a možnosti spolupráce nás můžete kontaktovat buď pomocí tohoto formuláře, nebo na adrese adam.sevela@moravia-consulting.com případně na tel. 541 422 516.

Kontaktní informace

* Povinná pole